ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16723179
nr 1672 3179
Anders Österlin
(1926-2011), Sverige
Anders Österlin (1926-2011), Sweden. Signed, numbered 22/30. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 22/30. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x67 cm
Anders Österlin, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 2011.
600
SEK 350
Monday January 13 2025
at 18:08:43
12/1 11:07:10
300 kr
13/1 17:37:41
Anders Österlin
Read more about Anders Österlin